1999-2000

Committee: M West (President), Michele Gemelos (Treasurer), David Wacey & Christine Whelan [MT/HT only] (Social Secretaries), Benjamin Rock (Secretary), Graham Innocent [MT/HT only] (IT Rep), Anne Andermann (Women’s and Welfare Rep), Guy Ardrey (Bar Rep).

Other Documents:
College Record

1998-1999

Committee: J.N.N. Pope (President), Seiko Hidaka & Samantha Routledge (Social Secretaries), Andy Short (Bar Manager) [full list unavailable].

Other Documents:
College Record

1997-1998

Committee: Paula-Rose Stark (President), Seiko Hidaka (?), Juliette (?) [full list unavailable]

Other Documents:
College Record

1996-1997

Committee: Robin Wiseman (President), David Simpson (Secretary), William Brown (Treasurer), Chris Walker & Chris Willot (Social Secretaries), Barbara Hott (Frank’s Society & Environmental Rep), Jonathon Weisstub (OUSU Rep), Rick McPhee (Sports Rep), [Vacant] (Computer Rep & Welfare Rep).

Minutes:
Treasurer’s Report – July 97

Other Documents:
College Record

1995-1996

Committee: Rick McPhee (President), Rupert Wilmouth (Secretary), Matt Crockett (Treasurer), Alison Falby (Welfare), Sheri BĂ©langer & Asim Siddiqui (Social Secretaries), Jason Duckworth (OUSU), John Curran & Ray Eason (Computing), Craig Taylor (Franks Society), Dave Kirk (Sports).

Minutes:
Treasurer’s Report – November 95
General Meeting (Agenda) – November 95
General Meeting (Minutes) – November 95

Other Documents:
College Record
Hustings Advert – Feburary 96
Letter from Welfare Officer (College Only)
Newsletter – HT 96
Newsletter – TT 95
Termcard- TT 95

1994-1995

Committee: Patrick O’Hagan (President), Sara Toomey (Secretary), Assim Siddiqui (Treasurer), Margaret Chaim [full] & Shawn McBrady [part year] & Bronagh Heath [part year] (Social Secretaries), Craig Taylor (OUGU Rep/Franks Society), Adrian Nankivell (Sports Rep), Zelda Lawrence-Curran & John Curran (IT Officers)

Minutes:
Treasurer’s Report – November 94
General Meeting (Agenda) – November 94
General Meeting (Minutes) – November 94

Other Documents:
College Record
MCR Building Committee Minutes – May 94
Letter from JCR Secretary
Progress Report – TT 94
Graduate Handbook (link to be fixed)
Newsletter – HT 95
Newsletter – MT 94
Newsletter – TT 94
Termcard – TT 94

1993-1994

Committee: Steve Pethick (President & Sports Rep), George Gerapetritis (Secretary), Martin Summers (Treasurer), Susan McMurry (Social Secretary & Women’s Rep), Shawn McBrady (Social Secretary), Charlie Insley (OUGU Rep & Franks Society), [Vacant] Librarian/Computer Rep.

Other Documents:
College Record
Election Instructions – Feb 94
Graduate Handbook

1992-1993

Committee: Paul Goldsmith (President), Liz Ward (Treasurer), Andrea Richter (Secretary), Cheryl Atkinson & Luisa Dolza (Social Secretaries), Charles Insley (OUGU Rep & Franks Society).
Non-elected Posts: Steve Pethick (Sports Officer), Gordon Nardell (Newsletter Editor).

Minutes:
Treasurer’s Report – July 92

Other Documents:
College Record
Suggested Events – TT 92
Social Event Flyer – June 92

1991-1992

Committee: Mark Morgan (President), Gordon Nardell (Treasurer), Janelle Larson (Secretary), Delman Lee (Librarian & Equipment Officer), Nina Teicholz (Social Secretary), Daniel Olago (OUGU Rep/Franks Society).

Minutes:
General Meeting – April 91
General Meeting – October 91
General Meeting – February 92
Constitutional Amendments – February 92

Other Documents:
Newsletter – Michaelmas Term
Periodical Survey
College MCRs to Visit
Welcoming Letter to the new Provost (College Only)

1990-1991

Committee: Jon Golub (President), Amir Zorawar Singh Pasrich (Secretary), Iain Wilson (Treasurer), Grregor Ramsay (Social Secretary), Delman Lee (Computer Representative), Maina King’uru (OUGU Representative)